Create your own banner at mybannermaker.com!

Monday, April 02, 2007

funny spooky!!!

wanna see how they gonna say"hi..hello..aloha...."




















here they are other funny stuffy!!!!xD..





the cats think: " i think ..there is a spy among us"!!!


















>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>
>this is the creepiest thing!!!hahahahaaha
LOL!!!!
>>

shim ask why no call shim wor...hahaha


lastly...leave ur whatever comments..!!!

3 comments:

AceOne118 said...

Wakakaka!!! the last pic hor my blader wingz la!!


p/s: peipei..i tag you!! go to my blog pls.

barouqe witch said...

aceone:.. haha..your brader.. an ugly lady lei geh wor,.!

AceOne118 said...

Yalor, my blader wingz ugly pak leong kam face wan. muahahaha