Create your own banner at!

Thursday, October 25, 2007

About my little secret

Sorry of lack of updating, and no replying for comments. I really busy on my assignmenting. Next week still more 3000 words to go, frustrating now.

But after watching "my little black book", the story really grabs my attention. It really illustrated my life, erm.. can say.. Our life..~

Sometimes you plan what ever thing in your life, and u reach your goal in future. U have planned step by step, in what stages of ages, what you gonna do.. After SPM..> College.. >Work.. bla bla.. married..

However, when you to deep into this planning thing, actually will be a failure in our life. Can't it be more nature? Let it comes.. don't plan.. And what you plan to do, actually not satisfy u at all. Let it come in sudden and be a suprise in our life is better. When you planned, there might be some obstacle to face...

another thing is your boy's secret. Do you ever ask your boy about their ex? And when you research on it, the boy that you own, may be is not belong to you at all. Aha.. you have planned so well, .."get a rich, nice, great guy.." .. He may be loves you, but he is perhaps actually not yours. This will be, you got your boy, after a research , you found out that actually he is still loving his ex.

ANd yes.. game over, will you leave, remain??? This may be his secret, but after you found out, actually you are tearing each other face... Over..

And after you realise that actually what you have planned to do has over, why don't you just start it again. And you will find that actually, you will be more happier rather than sticking to a guy.. No more relationship, also can be a better life too...

Just like me.. Cut my hair.. and start a new day..

Monday, October 08, 2007

I am not stop blog GING...

really meaningless day to-day. Spent for entire whole day attending for boring classesFirst of all, sleeping, secondly, popeking. Till now, i'm still clueless for my ALL assignments. Niaseng, the most make-ing-us-frustrate, of course the class..politicking. Especially the OCPD.. really dono y yeefong got this name from. Anyway, maybe it is referring to..> SHIT~

First of all, if you notice or aware that your friend or friends (used to), started to ignore you and paranoid. Would you still pretend nothing happened and keep on laughing all the day? Yeah, there wil be such kind of human being now in the world. Like.. I no friend you anymore by dowan to go together with you and that shit will like, I AM STILL YOUR BEST FRIEND.. =P

Are you can be more sensitive of that? Yes, we are more to low-text culture and not straight forward, you can'y see my face expression mia kah? Be more sensitive lar.. Bodoh~~ I got face let you see one.. "I DOWAN FREN WITH YOU.. BLAH..SHIT~~"..

nExt thing today, I know we no need to sit for the exam for CRM. And that kind of group thing is really stupid. Research? We can do individually lar, and then at house we got computer, we can research ourself, no need to divide groups, and each group got their own chance to start to talk and gossip.

Ok lar.. it is really common in Malaysia's school I think. If you and your gang decided to form a group to have a like.. "Study Group", would you really think all of them will only STUDY?? I think erm.. Gossip group or shopping, movie fashion group is more suitable instead of "study group". Yup, we had divided each of us and started to like... Very tension on our research career... Waha.. I don't think this will gona work lor...

Another thing... Ok lar... I sorry that I never update my blog long time. I promising you guys that I will spend some time on the tAg meme... kekekeke...

gotta rush to the bus...
no time. bye...~