Create your own banner at mybannermaker.com!

Thursday, May 31, 2007

the last day!

oh yes!. finished!..haha!!...finished the whole sem...
OMG. the time runs really fast, and today is my last day for YEAR 2 SEMESTER1..hahahahahahahahahahahahha......

afta finished the exam. > u wil noe, hehe, where i lepak' ed!.

this was before the exam week. nah. too stress...
collect all the fridged- rice and fried it, and fried some heartylicious nuggets..

TADA!!!!!,... this is my.. " sweet heart fried rice"... hahahahahaha
erm, it is a bit saltly, but overall it is nice.!



nah! before that, actually i was appointed with a friend to go for a movie.. SHREK 3 in Klcc..
*cough cough.. finally ffk me.. haiz....

jus follow yeefong, me n dong xia for our lepaking trip in JAYA and DIGI mall...

before that...we went sushi again.. (really hard to decide what to eat)




pics on this nice dress..... NICE NICEY!



i look too short with this..LIKE A KID!!!!!!!!!!

neither of us buy this beautiful dress (no money), and that stupid sales person stare at us lastly..
haiz...DO BUSINESS IS SO DIFFICULT.!

ok... with this. we should find something for our PD trip in this coming week!.. hahaha
how about this nice costume..

both spookyzz!!.. thinking should wear this during holloween.

(when taking this pic with this costume, very high risk one you know!.. we scared the staff will come n scold us.) hahahahaha
ok..PD trip.. bought a bikini..hahahahahha
got somemore lavender flavour one!!....hahahahaha//
please guess what is this!>?????????....
bought 2 *cough cough DVDs..
revlon DIYing hair dye!..
probably during holidays very boring..
spend my time on this lar..
overall for the day,. spent..
RM50.00...
haiz... to celebrate the overcome of the exams.... REALLY EXPENSIVE!


myspace layouts, myspace codes, glitter graphics

4 comments:

spookygrace said...

THANK YOU TO RABBIT ON LENDING ME SNAPPIN MY PHOTOS.. KAKA..

THESE pics can mou... u look ok lar!

Rabbit said...

can see my fat fat hands -_- but nvm lah, memang fat pun. KEke!

Most welokam ler!

Alex said...

that dvd.....
er.....

spookygrace said...

rabbit:where got.. u pretty lar.
alex: customer always demand for lower price product. =.=""